Pigtail 62.5/125 SC 1M

(Code: PIGT62SC1M)
En Stock
Pigtail 62.5/125 SC 1M
Demandez un devis        Fiche Technique


Pigtail Multimode 62,5/125 OM1
Connecteur: SC/PC
Perte d'insertion: <0,3dB
Return Loss: = 20dB

Câble: 900µm
Structure: EASY STRIP
Longueur : 1m

Autres pigtails et structures sur demande, nous consulter