Err

Pigtail 50/125 OM4 SC 1M

(Code: PIGT50SC1M-OM4)
En Stock
Pigtail 50/125 OM4 SC 1M
Demandez un devis        Fiche Technique


Pigtail multimode 50/125 OM4
Connecteur: SC/PC
Perte d'insertion: <0,3dB
Return Loss: = 20dB

Câble: 900µm
Structure: EASY STRIP
Longueur : 1m

Autres pigtails et structures sur demande, nous consulter