Pigtail 09/125 ST/UPC 1M

(Code: PIGT09ST1M)
En Stock
Pigtail 09/125 ST/UPC 1M
Demandez un devis        Fiche Technique



Pigtail monomode
Connecteur: ST/UPC
Perte d'insertion: <0,3dB
Return Loss: = 55dB

Câble: 900µm
Structure: EASY STRIP
Longueur : 1m

Autres pigtails et structures sur demande, nous consulter